matches

matches | GemesUtra
Group Stage
Jun 11, 2021
21:00 Turkey Turkey 0 - 3 Italy Italy
Jun 12, 2021
15:00 Wales Wales 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
18:00 Denmark Denmark 0 - 1 Finland Finland
21:00 Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Russia Russia
Jun 13, 2021
15:00 England England 1 - 0 Croatia Croatia
18:00 Austria Austria 3 - 1 North Macedonia North Macedonia
21:00 Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Jun 14, 2021
15:00 Scotland Scotland 0 - 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic
18:00 Poland Poland 1 - 2 Slovakia Slovakia
21:00 Spain Spain 0 - 0 Sweden Sweden
Jun 15, 2021
18:00 Hungary Hungary 0 - 3 Portugal Portugal
21:00 France France 1 - 0 Germany Germany
Jun 16, 2021
15:00 Finland Finland 0 - 1 Russia Russia
18:00 Turkey Turkey 0 - 2 Wales Wales
21:00 Italy Italy 3 - 0 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 17, 2021
15:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 1 North Macedonia North Macedonia
18:00 Denmark Denmark 1 - 2 Belgium Belgium
21:00 Netherlands Netherlands 2 - 0 Austria Austria
Jun 18, 2021
15:00 Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 Slovakia Slovakia
18:00 Croatia Croatia 1 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic
21:00 England England 0 - 0 Scotland Scotland
Jun 19, 2021
15:00 Hungary Hungary 1 - 1 France France
18:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 4 Germany Germany
21:00 Spain Spain 1 - 1 Poland Poland
Jun 20, 2021
18:00 Switzerland Switzerland 3 - 1 Turkey Turkey
18:00 Italy Italy 1 - 0 Wales Wales
Jun 21, 2021
18:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia 0 - 3 Netherlands Netherlands
18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 1 Austria Austria
21:00 Russia Russia 1 - 4 Denmark Denmark
21:00 Finland Finland 0 - 2 Belgium Belgium
Jun 22, 2021
21:00 Croatia Croatia 3 - 1 Scotland Scotland
21:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic 0 - 1 England England
Jun 23, 2021
18:00 Slovakia Slovakia 3 - 2 Spain Spain
18:00 Sweden Sweden 0 - 5 Poland Poland
21:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 2 France France
21:00 Germany Germany 2 - 2 Hungary Hungary
Round of 16
Jun 26, 2021
18:00 Runner-up Group A 0 - 4 Runner-up Group B
21:00 Winner Group A 2 - 1 Runner-up Group C
Jun 27, 2021
18:00 Winner Group C 0 - 2 3rd place D/E/F
21:00 Winner Group B 1 - 0 3rd place A/D/E/F
Jun 28, 2021
18:00 Runner-up Group D 3 - 5 Runner-up Group E
21:00 Winner Group F 3 - 3 3rd place A/B/C
Jun 29, 2021
18:00 Winner Group D 2 - 0 Runner-up Group F
21:00 Winner Group E 1 - 2 3rd place A/B/C/D
Quarter Finals
Jul 02, 2021
18:00 Winner match 42 1 - 1 Winner match 41
21:00 Winner match 40 1 - 2 Winner match 38
Jul 03, 2021
18:00 Winner match 39 1 - 2 Winner match 37
21:00 Winner match 44 - Winner match 43
Semi-Finals
Jul 06, 2021
21:00 Winner match 46 - Winner match 45
Jul 07, 2021
21:00 Winner match 48 - Winner match 47
Final
Jul 11, 2021
21:00 Winner match 49 - Winner match 50